rosetti cadillac chevrolet LLC

1201 troy-schenectady rd
bldg #3
latham, new york 12110

NYS Entity Status
INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 12, 2010)

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 05, 2008

NYS DOS ID#
3739987

County
SARATOGA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2008 - ROSETTI CADILLAC CHEVROLET LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Raiders DT Darius Latham suspended for 4 games
    By Ron Kroichick - Monday Oct 9, 2017

    Raiders defensive tackle Darius Latham was suspended for four games without pay for violating the NFL’s substance abuse policy, the league announced Monday. Latham will be eligible to rejoin the team Nov. 6, the day after Oakland’s game in Miami against the Dolphins. Latham, 22, is a second-year player from Indiana. He played in 14 games last season for the Raiders (with 17 tackles), and he had played in one of the team’s five games this season — Sunday’s 30-17 loss to Baltimore at the Coliseum. Latham assisted on two tackles. Ron Kroichick is a San Francisco Chronicle staff writer. Email: rkroichick@sfchronicle.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Cadillac Sponsors MTV Video Music Awards
    Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    "As an iconic brand, Cadillac has always played a significant role in music, having been referenced in hundreds of songs," Cadillac's Renee Rauchut tells "Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Video Daily
  • Yes, You Should Absolutely Buy This Smoker Built Into A Cadillac
    By Mark Shrayber - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    Forget filing cabinet BBQs, this cadillac smoker is the real deal.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Camaro goes nuclear: Chevrolet escalates the muscle car war
    By Jim Resnick - Tuesday Jul 18, 2017

    Racing-derived dampers, a fist full of aero and a Superman V8.

    Source: Ars Technica