pierro estates LLC

8 moniebogue lane
westhampton beach, new york 11978

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4573956

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - PIERRO ESTATES LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Westhampton oceanfront club draws a celeb crowd
    By David Kaufman - Saturday Aug 19, 2017

    This summer’s sleeper Hamptons hit is Dune Deck Beach Club, the Westhampton oceanfront enclave founded by Mike Meldman — the serial entrepreneur whose Casa Migos tequila (which he launched with George Clooney and Rande Gerber) recently sold for a cool $1 billion. Gayle King showed up for Dune Deck’s July 4 debut weekend, while folks...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • Versace Miami Beach Mansion for $125 Million
    Thursday Jun 7, 2012

    A Miami Beach, Fla., estate owned by Versace goes on the market for $125 million. Lauren Schuker has details on The News Hub. Photo: Reuters.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Palm Beach Oceanfront Home Asks $46 Million
    Friday Sep 8, 2017

    Owned by the estate of prominent lawyer Robert Montgomery, the property is embroiled in a legal fight involving his daughter Courtnay.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • A Dip in the Living Room Pool
    Friday Sep 15, 2017

    In a slowing luxury real estate market, developers are investing in amenities to attract buyers. Explore Soori High Line, where more than half of the units come with private, saltwater pools.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Can Gowanus Survive Its Renaissance?
    By ANDY NEWMAN - Friday Oct 13, 2017

    Brooklyn’s famously filthy canal is getting cleaned up. New construction is coming to the area. And not everyone is happy.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Santa Cruz beach home on stilts in the sand asks $1.1 million
    By Emily Landes - Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    With its own private stairway to the beach and extra-high sight lines courtesy of some tall concrete pillars that hold the house aloft, 108 Willet Circle is the next best thing to beachfront. Speaking of lofts, you’ve got to see the views from the upper-level loft and master suite, where windows on all sides allow

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog