pgels, LLC

2158 easton road
bethlehem, pennsylvania 18015

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 28, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4583263

County
DUTCHESS

Jurisdiction
PENNSYLVANIA

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - PGELS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Where Internet Orders Mean Real Jobs, and New Life for Communities
    By NATALIE KITROEFF - Monday Oct 23, 2017

    Vast warehouses are being built, fueling a demand for lower-skilled workers and reviving areas that once relied on manufacturing.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Teen mom punches baby because he was crying ‘nonstop’
    By Jackie Salo - Thursday Jul 27, 2017

    A Pennsylvania teen mom says she was “very frustrated” when she allegedly punched her crying baby and fractured his skull, according to officials. Natalia Cordova, 18, of Bethlehem, was charged Wednesday with aggravated assault, reckless endangerment and endangering the welfare of a child, the Morning Call reported. Authorities were notified after the 7-month-old boy was...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Sixgill®, LLC Launches Sense 2.0
    By Business Wire - Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    Sixgill, LLC, the leader in sensor data services for governing IoE, today unveiled the next generation of its universal and highly scalable sensor data services platform, Sixgill Sense 2.0. Sense 2.0 provides vital capabilities...

    Source: VentureBeat