peregrine diamonds inc.

50 jericho turnpike suite 201
jericho, new york 11753

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 26, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4598246

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - PEREGRINE DIAMONDS INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Chris Jericho Has His Own Cruise Now, And You Can Sail Away With Him
    By Scott Heisel - Wednesday Sep 20, 2017

    Are you ready to bodyslam the high seas with Chris Jericho, Mick Foley, DDP and more? Get details now.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Diamonds Aren’t Forever: 5 Bygone Ballparks of New York
    By PHIL COFFIN - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    These ballparks and stadiums — some of which were built early in the 20th century — seeded much of the game’s history before being torn down.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Peregrine falcon born on university campus dies after flying into window
    By Associated Press - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    BERKELEY, Calif. — One of two baby peregrine falcons born on the University of California, Berkeley campus died after flying into a window, university officials said Wednesday. The chick, named Lux by the campus community, flew Tuesday onto a 10th-floor balcony and got trapped. The bird hit a window as it tried to escape the...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Chris Jericho trades F-bombs in fight with wrestling fan
    By Chris Perez - Monday Jul 31, 2017

    WWE superstar Chris Jericho was caught on camera trading verbal jabs and F-bombs with a wrestling fan in New York City. The Fozzy frontman had been standing outside Irving Plaza on Friday night — after appearing at a tribute show for his late friend and fellow musician David Z — when he got into the...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Ryder Trucks Launches Campaign With 'Inc.'
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    "The campaign underscores how truck owners are essentially dumping cash all over America's highways from all the hidden costs required in maintaining a private fleet," Ryder's Karen Jones tells"Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • NY AG presses TransUnion, Experian for cybersecurity details
    By DAVID KLEPPER, Associated Press - Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    ALBANY, N.Y. (AP) — New York Attorney General Eric Schneiderman is pressing TransUnion and Experian to explain what cybersecurity they have in place to protect sensitive consumer information following a recent breach at Equifax that exposed the data of 143 million Americans.In letters to executives at the two credit monitoring companies, the Democratic attorney general asked them to describe their existing security systems as well as what changes they've made since the Equifax cyberattack."The unprecedented data breach experienced by Equifax Inc.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Tech News
peregrine diamonds inc jericho ny