paul kenworthy, dmd, pc

4 kellogg road
essex junction, vermont 05452

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 28, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4568633

County
CLINTON

Jurisdiction
VERMONT

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - PAUL KENWORTHY, DMD, PC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • An Upscale Hamlet Weighs Whether to Be a Village (or Not to Be)
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Sunday Nov 5, 2017

    The hamlet of Edgemont, N.Y., is seeking to become an incorporated village, citing land use decisions and costly settlements by the Town of Greenburgh.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Sunday Routine: How Paul Rabil, Lacrosse Player, Spends His Sundays
    By ANDREW COTTO - Friday Jul 28, 2017

    The athlete, entrepreneur and Williamsburg, Brooklyn, resident spends a lot of time by himself, reading, writing, working, and sometimes even painting.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Paul Manafort’s Shopping Sprees Hit Home
    By VANESSA FRIEDMAN - Tuesday Oct 31, 2017

    Clothes maketh the man but they can also bringeth him down. The indictment of the former Trump campaign chairman indicated that he spent about $1.3 million in New York and Beverly Hills.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • A Lesson from Cambridge University: 'All White People Are Racist'
    Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

    New horizons in P.C. at Cambridge.

    Source: American Thinker
  • Andrew Essex Out as Tribeca Enterprises CEO
    By Matt Pressberg, provided by
    - Tuesday Oct 3, 2017

    Andrew Essex is stepping down as CEO of Tribeca Enterprises effective immediately, the company announced in an internal memo Tuesday.Essex, who joined the company in January 2016, will transition into an advisory role with Jane Rosenthal assuming the position of interim CEO. Rosenthal will continue to oversee the creative areas and programming of Tribeca with Paula Weinstein.Also Read: TheGrill 2017: Weather Channel CEO Says Being 'Preachy' Won't Sell Climate Change to Viewers“Andrew has brought a new perspective, diligence and organizational expertise to the Company,” said Rosenthal.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Nvidia keeps the faith for virtual reality on the PC
    By Dean Takahashi - Sunday Jun 18, 2017

    Microsoft backed away from virtual reality on the Xbox One X at the Electronic Entertainment Expo (E3) last week. But it said that VR on the Windows PC is a good fit, and graphics chip maker Nvidia is all in favor of that idea. VR has moved into its gap of disappointment, but there are […]

    Source: VentureBeat