osklin property solutions incorporated

3913 springwood lane
wappingers falls, new york 12590

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 23, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4581838

County
DUTCHESS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
BRYAN CONKLIN
3913 SPRINGWOOD LANE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NEW YORK, 12590

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - OSKLIN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Matt Harvey’s first rehab start set: Where will he pitch?
    By Mike Puma - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    PHILADELPHIA — Matt Harvey’s season is moving toward a return to the Mets. The right-hander’s next step will be a stop Saturday for Single-A Brooklyn at the Hudson Valley Renegades in Wappingers Falls, where Harvey will make his first rehab start in his recovery from a stress injury in his right scapula. Harvey, who has...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Matt Harvey ‘extremely happy’ after rocky rehab appearance
    By Thomas Lipe - Sunday Aug 13, 2017

    WAPPINGERS FALLS — The Dark Knight took a small step toward getting back to the mound at Citi Field. But before Mets fans get too excited, realize the 2013 All-Star got off to a shaky start in his minor league rehab stint. On Saturday, Mets pitcher Matt Harvey started a live baseball game for the...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Homes Where You Can While Away the Hours
    Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    Three properties that have incorporated clock towers, new and restored, into their living spaces

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • 5 Must-Have Accessories for Fall
    Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    This season, discover the power of simplicity by incorporating this sleek set of accessories into your wardrobe.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Hamptons Property Asks $150 Million
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The 14-acre beachfront spread on Meadow Lane in Southampton, N.Y., was assembled from four parcels of land and includes several homes.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Bill and Hillary Clinton's Hamptons Summer Rental Sells
    Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    In East Hampton, N.Y., the property was sold by real estate developer Elie Hirschfeld, president of Hirschfeld Properties.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle