orion logistics LLC

15 north mill street
nyack, new york 10960

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 14, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4529508

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - ORION LOGISTICS LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Orion Nebula has crazy details
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Elite SEM Makes Its First Acquisition, OrionCKB
    Wednesday Nov 8, 2017

    The deal strengthens Elite's paid-social offerings, said Zach Morrison, president at Elite SEM. Orion manages more than $200 million in advertising spend annually for brands running campaigns onFacebook and other social channels.

    Source: Media Post: Search Marketing Daily