organize my life, inc.

46 old country road
westhampton, new york 11977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4537161

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - ORGANIZE MY LIFE, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • ‘Alexa, Where Have You Been All My Life?’
    By PENELOPE GREEN - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    Siri is so five years ago: How a sleek, smooth-talking cylinder from Amazon stole our hearts, bamboozled our spouses and enchanted our children.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • At Last, Connected by Blood
    By AMY CARLETON - Friday Nov 17, 2017

    My stepfather was determined to make up for our lack of shared DNA and disprove the saying that blood is thicker than water.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Big City: Lord & Taylor, WeWork and the Death of Leisure
    By GINIA BELLAFANTE - Friday Oct 27, 2017

    The sale of the department store’s flagship Fifth Avenue building marks the end of shopping as fun, and the rise of work as a way of life.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Westhampton oceanfront club draws a celeb crowd
    By David Kaufman - Saturday Aug 19, 2017

    This summer’s sleeper Hamptons hit is Dune Deck Beach Club, the Westhampton oceanfront enclave founded by Mike Meldman — the serial entrepreneur whose Casa Migos tequila (which he launched with George Clooney and Rande Gerber) recently sold for a cool $1 billion. Gayle King showed up for Dune Deck’s July 4 debut weekend, while folks...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • In Angelina Jolie’s New Movie, a Child’s-Eye View of War
    By BEN KENIGSBERG - Wednesday Sep 13, 2017

    “First They Killed My Father” depicts life under the Khmer Rouge in a film taken from Loung Ung’s memoir.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • My Instagram Hacker Changed My Life
    By Negar Mottahedeh - Wednesday Aug 16, 2017

    An Instagram hacker from my Iranian homeland stole my account. Then, against all odds, we became friends.

    Source: Webmonkey