oh my land! LLC

3910 saddlemire road
binghamton, new york 13903

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 16, 2009

NYS DOS ID#
3856571

County
BROOME

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2009 - OH MY LAND! LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Shanshan Feng makes history in rise to World No. 1
    By Beth Ann Nichols - Wednesday Nov 15, 2017

    NAPLES, Fla. – Shanshan Feng landed in Dallas on Monday and checked her phone. “Oh my god, I’m really World No. 1,” she said to no (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • ‘The Greatest Showman': Hugh Jackman Corrals Lions, Elephants and Bearded Ladies – Oh My! (Video)
    By Thom Geier, provided by
    - Monday Nov 13, 2017

    Lions and elephants and bearded ladies, oh my! Hugh Jackman corrals all of these, plus Zac Efron and a sympathetic Michelle Williams in the new trailer for his new big-screen musical “The Greatest Showman.”Fox is releasing the tune-filled biopic of circus impresario P.T. Barnum on December 20.The film also stars Rebecca Ferguson and a very athletic Zendaya, and featuries original songs by Oscar-winning lyricists Benj Pasek & Justin Paul (“La La Land”).Also Read: Hugh Jackman Jokes About Possible Return to Wolverine Character (Photo)Michael Gracey? directed the movie from a script by Jenny Bicks and Bill Condon?.The film was produced by PLaurence Mark, Peter Chernin and Jenno Topping?.Watch the new trailer above.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Cyclist Killed by Bus in New York’s First Citi Bike Fatality
    By MATTHEW HAAG and HANNAH ALANI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Dan Hanegby of Brooklyn fell under a bus’s tires in Chelsea. He worked for Credit Suisse and was once the top-ranked tennis player in Israel.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • WIRED’s Top Stories in August: Hurricanes, Hyperloops, and Eclipses, Oh My!
    By Andrea Valdez - Friday Sep 1, 2017

    'Game of Thrones,' Hurricane Harvey, Google controversies, and so much (Da)more.

    Source: Webmonkey
  • An Upscale Hamlet Weighs Whether to Be a Village (or Not to Be)
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Sunday Nov 5, 2017

    The hamlet of Edgemont, N.Y., is seeking to become an incorporated village, citing land use decisions and costly settlements by the Town of Greenburgh.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page