off duty blue incorporated

537 tompkins st
syracuse, new york 13204

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 16, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4563170

County
ONONDAGA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
JAMES D RASCHELLA
537 TOMPKINS ST.
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13204

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - OFF DUTY BLUE INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • ‘Call Of Duty: WW2’s’ Headquarters Mode Is Finally Revealed And Shooters Can Never Go Back
    By Jason Nawara - Tuesday Aug 22, 2017

    More shooters need to incorporate something like Headquarters Mode, a hub where you can train, compete, and meet with friends.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Syracuse comes out of nowhere to stun defending-champion Clemson
    By Associated Press - Saturday Oct 14, 2017

    SYRACUSE, N.Y. — Eric Dungey threw for 278 yards and three touchdowns, Cole Murphy kicked a tie-breaking field goal in the fourth quarter, and Syracuse stunned No. 2 Clemson 27-24 on Friday night to put a damper on the Tigers’ chances to repeat as national champions. Clemson (6-1, 4-1 Atlantic Coast Conference) had won 12...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Syracuse stuns No. 2 Clemson 27-24
    By John Kekis - Saturday Oct 14, 2017

    SYRACUSE, N.Y. — As the celebration in the Syracuse locker room reverberated through the walls of the Carrier Dome, Clemson coach Dabo Swinney winced a little bit, dreams of a perfect season lost in a sea of orange. Eric Dungey threw for 278 yards and three touchdowns, Cole Murphy kicked a tie-breaking field goal in the fourth quarter, and Syracuse stunned No. 2 Clemson 27-24 on Friday night to put a damper on the Tigers’ hopes of repeating as national champions. Down maybe, but not completely out. The Tigers (6-1, 4-1 ACC) won the national championship last season despite a loss during the season to Pittsburgh. “Every goal is there for this team,” Swinney said.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Cancer-stricken broadcaster to call games between treatments
    By Corey Masisak - Tuesday Oct 17, 2017

    Eddie Olczyk is in the middle of fighting cancer, but he’s ready to get back to work. Olczyk will return to his seat next to Mike “Doc” Emrick as NBC’s top hockey analyst Wednesday night, when the Blackhawks and Blues square off. He’ll also resume his duties as the Blackhawks analyst on the local broadcast...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Getaway driver guilty of robbery in death of Chinese student
    By Associated Press - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    SYRACUSE, N.Y. — A getaway driver has been convicted of robbery but acquitted of murder in the drug-deal killing of a Syracuse University student from China. The Post-Standard reports 20-year-old Ninimbe Mitchell faces up to 25 years in prison when he’s sentenced for the robbery of 23-year-old Yuan Xiaopeng. Mitchell would have faced up to...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • An Off-Duty Police Officer's Final Moments in Las Vegas
    By Trymaine Lee - Wednesday Oct 4, 2017

    Off-duty Las Vegas police officer Charles Hartfield, a youth football coach who was one of 58 killed in Las Vegas, attended the music festival every year.

    Source: NBC News