o.h. striping, inc.

11016 river road
corning, new york 14830

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 25, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4534171

County
STEUBEN

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - O.H. STRIPING, INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Are you grilling corn wrong?
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Aug 31, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Woman, kids injured in airborne bounce house
    By Associated Press - Monday Oct 16, 2017

    WHEATFIELD, N.Y. — Authorities say several children and a 76-year-old woman have been treated for injuries sustained when a wind gust sent a bounce house airborne at a western New York event. The Niagara County Sheriff’s Office says the inflatable structure was set up at a corn maze in the town of Wheatfield on Sunday...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Summer Corn Soup With Cilantro-Corn Relish: 20-Minute Recipe
    Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    Ready in minutes, this velvety soup from chef Günter Seeger comes with a dollop of bright relish made with cilantro, jalapeño and yet more sweet summer corn.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Stripe’s new Elements help companies build ecommerce checkouts
    By Blair Hanley Frank - Tuesday Oct 3, 2017

    Stripe unveiled a new set of developer tools today that are aimed at helping companies build ecommerce experiences for their customers. Called Stripe Elements, the new components provide businesses with login forms, shopping carts, and other key functionality. The payment processing company built Elements because it found that 72 of the top 100 ecommerce sites […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Learn To Make Disneyland’s Famous Corn Dog At Home With This Recipe
    By Zachary Johnston - Monday Sep 25, 2017

    Make Disneyland's delicious Red Wagon corn dog at home with this easy recipe.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Parents forget toddler in corn maze
    By Joe Tacopino - Tuesday Oct 10, 2017

    A 3-year-old boy reportedly got left in a Utah corn maze Monday night when he went into the morass with his parents they left him behind. The parents ventured into the Crazy Corn Maze in West Jordan, Utah with their child on Monday night and did not realized the kid was missing until the next...

    Source: New York Post: News