nypcl-105 LLC

7601 east treasure drive
unit 9
north bay village, florida 33141

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 31, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4522363

County
MONROE

Jurisdiction
FLORIDA

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - NYPCL-105 LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Character Study: A West Village Warrior Fights, and Writes, On
    By COREY KILGANNON - Wednesday Nov 8, 2017

    Otis Kidwell Burger, 93, holds a Sunday evening poetry salon in her homey West Village townhouse, where she has lived for nearly 60 years.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • List of North Bay nursing homes, assisted living center that have been evacuated
    By Catherine Ho - Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    Oakmont Gardens (949) 242-1470 Evacuated to: Elsie Allen High School, 599 Bellevue Ave., Santa Rosa Spring Lake Village ALF and SNF (925) 956-7427 Evacuated to: St. Paul's Towers, 100 Bay Pl., Oakland (510) 835-4700 Spring Lake Village ALF and SNF (925) 956-7427 Evacuated to: San Francisco Towers, 1661 Pine St.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • An Upscale Hamlet Weighs Whether to Be a Village (or Not to Be)
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Sunday Nov 5, 2017

    The hamlet of Edgemont, N.Y., is seeking to become an incorporated village, citing land use decisions and costly settlements by the Town of Greenburgh.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • ‘Angels of Kenwood’ defy orders, stay put and tend the village
    By Lizzie Johnson - Tuesday Oct 17, 2017

    Four times the deputies have knocked on the door of Deric and Kristina Torres. Time to get out, they said. And four times, the Torreses have politely said no thanks. With fire all around, they’re staying put. “When it hits that redwood tree out back, we’ll go,” Deric Torres said. Kenwood is an island dwarfed by fire. The Tubbs Fire to the north, the Nuns Fire to the west, and the Atlas Fire to the east. The couple, who live in a home off Libby Avenue filled with antiques, feel like the only people left in this tiny, unincorporated village of 1,028. Soon, they might be.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • SF Deltas defeat North Carolina, face NY Cosmos for NASL Championship
    By Douglas Zimmerman - Monday Nov 6, 2017

    San Francisco Deltas midfielder Tyler Gibson picked the perfect time to score his first goal of the season. His screamer of a shot from the just outside the top of the box snuck inside the right goal post in the 40th minute. It was the difference maker in a tightly contested semifinal playoff game the

    Source: SFGATE.com: The Beautiful Blog - SF soccer