nyc pet hospitality LLC

pryor cashman llp
7 times square
new york, new york 10022

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 14, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4577152

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
RICHARD S. FRAZER, ESQ.
PRYOR CASHMAN LLP
7 TIMES SQUARE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - NYC PET HOSPITALITY LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • New York Becomes the City That Never Shuts Up
    By WINNIE HU - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    With noise complaints doubling over five years and once-quiet neighborhoods offering little refuge, the city is considering a law to help quiet the din.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Diamonds Aren’t Forever: 5 Bygone Ballparks of New York
    By PHIL COFFIN - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    These ballparks and stadiums — some of which were built early in the 20th century — seeded much of the game’s history before being torn down.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Ric Flair concerns grow as ‘prayers’ asked for
    By News.com.au - Monday Aug 14, 2017

    There are fears for wrestling icon Ric Flair’s life after his management asked fans to pray for him as he battles “tough medical issues.” CEO of Legacy Talent LLC Melinda Morris Zanoni took to Twitter overnight Sunday to ask for support. It comes after Flair was admitted to a hospital over the weekend for what...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • A Gray Puff, and the Old Kosciuszko Bridge Is No More
    By ANDY NEWMAN and PATRICK McGEEHAN - Sunday Oct 1, 2017

    The bridge, which stitched Brooklyn and Queens together through 78 years of congestion and complaint, was brought down in a carefully controlled explosion.

    Source: NYT > Home Page