nicole rose inc.

78-68 81st street
glendale, new york 11385

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 14, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4621814

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - NICOLE ROSE INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • 2017 AFL Rosters: Glendale Desert Dogs
    By Ben Badler - Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    Catcher Francisco Mejia will play third base in the AFL.

    The post 2017 AFL Rosters: Glendale Desert Dogs appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • Wal-Mart Sales Rise as Retailer Dodges Industry Malaise
    Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    Wal-Mart Stores Inc.’s sales rose in the latest quarter, boosted by an e-commerce surge and strong grocery sales, a sign that the world’s largest retailer continues to brush off the malaise afflicting some competitors.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business
  • Cable Networks Power Earnings at 21st Century Fox
    Thursday Nov 9, 2017

    Twenty-First Century Fox Inc.’s revenue rose in the most recent quarter, as higher fees for its cable networks helped offset continued weakness at local TV stations and the film studio.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business
  • Arsenio juggling ‘Mayor’ role, stand-up and a ‘not famous’ girlfriend
    By Robert Rorke - Thursday Nov 2, 2017

    ABC’s “The Mayor” has already established its original fish-out-of-water premise: the story of rapper Courtney Rose (Brandon Micheal Hall), who unexpectedly becomes mayor of a struggling Northern California town. Now, the sitcom is delving into the lives of the series’ supporting characters, including Courtney’s mom, Dina (Yvette Nicole Brown), a regular congregant at her local...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Woman charged with murder after boyfriend found dead
    By Associated Press - Friday Sep 29, 2017

    POUGHKEEPSIE, NY — Authorities say a 29-year-old Hudson Valley woman who flagged down a police officer to report an incident with her boyfriend has been charged with killing the man. The Poughkeepsie Journal reports that police in the town of Poughkeepsie say Nicole Addimando stopped a patrol officer around 2:15 a.m. Thursday and said she...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Nicole talks 'Lies' future
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Jul 27, 2017

    Source: Fox News