net positive coaching, LLC

417 long hill rd. e
briarcliff manor, new york 10510

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 11, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4560960

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
MICHAEL MOTTA
417 LONG HILL RD. E
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NEW YORK, 10510

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - NET POSITIVE COACHING, LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Mel Gibson Lists Medieval Manor in Malibu for $17.5 Million
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    The "old world"-themed home has a bit of fairytale charm and a lot of Medieval design inspiration with an exterior of stone, stucco and wood paneling, according to photos of the home.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Listing of the Day: New Jersey
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    With brick and stone exterior walls, a cherry-paneled library and design reminiscent of the grandest homes in the American Southern tradition, Mountaintop Manor is at once historical and homey, classic and comfortable.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Recalling Spygate wreckage, the original NY-Boston scandal
    By Mark Cannizzaro - Wednesday Sep 6, 2017

    Ten years ago “Spygate’’ consumed the NFL with a news cycle it wished never got started. It wrecked relationships, cost the Patriots draft picks and money, and forever tarnished the reputation of the franchise and its Hall of Fame-bound head coach, Bill Belichick. Eric Mangini, then the Jets coach, blew the whistle on the Patriots...

    Source: New York Post: Sports