muscoot tavern II corp

5 davenport ter
west nyack, new york 10994

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
DECEMBER 10, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4498760

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
ROBERT P CAPONE
5 DAVENPORT TER
WEST NYACK, NEW YORK, 10994

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - MUSCOOT TAVERN II CORP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • West Florida unanimous No. 1 in Bushnell/Golfweek D-II Coaches Poll
    By Golfweek Staff Writer - Friday Sep 29, 2017

    West Florida is a unanimous No. 1 in the Bushnell/Golfweek D-II Coaches Poll, as the Argonauts earned all 17 first-place votes (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Character Study: A West Village Warrior Fights, and Writes, On
    By COREY KILGANNON - Wednesday Nov 8, 2017

    Otis Kidwell Burger, 93, holds a Sunday evening poetry salon in her homey West Village townhouse, where she has lived for nearly 60 years.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • How the West Became A Shepherdess of Wolves
    Monday Jul 10, 2017

    Wolves can always be counted upon to act like wolves if given the opportunity to strike.

    Source: American Thinker