multi telecom corporation

1555 montauk hwy
mastic, new york 11950

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 06, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4398901

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - MULTI TELECOM CORPORATION
2013 - MULTI ELECTRICAL CORPORATION









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Mastic Tree Information: Learn About Mastic Tree Care
    By Teo Spangler - Sunday Aug 20, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • Uber Board Approves Series of Corporate Reforms
    Wednesday Oct 4, 2017

    Uber’s board has approved a series of corporate reforms along with a multi-billion investment from SoftBank that are designed to strengthen the company’s governance while at the same time strip power from former CEO Travis Kalanick.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • Firm Behind ‘Fearless Girl’ Statue Underpaid Women, U.S. Says
    By MATT STEVENS - Friday Oct 6, 2017

    State Street Corporation, which denies the Labor Department’s claims, has agreed to pay $5 million to settle allegations of compensation discrimination.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • From Mobile To AI, Microsoft SEC Filing Shows Shift In Corporate Strategy
    Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    The 10-K filed calls out human behavior during the past year as the reason for the change and suggests that experience with technology will increasingly span a multitude of devices and become morenatural with the use of "multi-sensory" devices that have "voice, ink, and gaze interactions" built in.

    Source: Media Post: Mobile Marketing Daily