mnh sub i, LLC

1301 avocado ave
#200
newport beach, california 92660

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 08, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4371261

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NATIONAL CORPORATE RESEARCH, LTD.
10 EAST 40TH STREET 10TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - MNH SUB I, LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Newport Beach, Calif., Property Sells for Record $55 Million
    Monday Jul 31, 2017

    The 3.5-acre property with two homes on it was for decades owned by the prominent Irvine family.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Storytelling And Research: Fumbling Around In The Dark
    Monday Apr 17, 2017

    I think it's fair to say that consumers have embraced the new "stories" platforms to express themselves to their friends, family members or hundreds of thousands of followers. I'm just not sureconsumers appreciate or watch those same platforms with the same level of interest when the story comes from Gatorade, Mastercard or Ford. And why am I not sure? Because we have no standardized,publicly available data.

    Source: Media Post: Online Spin
  • NextVR’s night camera brings ghost hunting into virtual reality
    By Ian Hamilton, UploadVR - Sunday Aug 13, 2017

    There are a lot of different VR cameras in development, but I don’t think I’ve heard of one for capturing light in extreme darkness before. NextVR, however, built one for exactly this purpose. The Newport Beach-based company is best known for its live-streaming in VR of concerts, sporting events and even political debates with proprietary […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Deputy DA found bloody, beaten after gang attack: report
    By Fox News - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    A deputy district attorney was the victim of a gruesome gang attack in Orange County, Calif., in an apparent attempt to prevent her from giving closing arguments in a gang murder trial. The woman, whose name has been withheld, stumbled — bloody and bruised — into the Newport Workout gym in Newport Beach early Thursday...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Luxurious Utah River Estate Asks $30 Million
    Wednesday Sep 13, 2017

    The seller is Vinny Smith, former chief executive of Quest Software who now runs Toba Capital, a San Francisco and Newport Beach-based venture-capital firm.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page