miracle design hp inc.

4 paksh pl unit 101
monroe, new york 10950

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 22, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4391661

County
ORANGE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - MIRACLE DESIGN HP INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Growth Is the New HP Way, for Now
    Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    What to do with a no-growth technology company that actually manages to grow? That is the conundrum facing HP Inc.’s investors.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Markets News
  • HP’s new workstation tablet makes Surface Pro look like Surface Amateur
    By Peter Bright - Wednesday Oct 18, 2017

    HP has built a machine for artists, designers, and engineers, all packed into a tablet.

    Source: Ars Technica
  • HP Takes Back PC Crown From Lenovo in Second Quarter
    Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    HP Inc. has taken back the crown from rival Lenovo Group Ltd. as the top seller of personal computers, ending the Chinese company’s four-year reign, according to data from research firm Gartner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • HP Forecasts a Good 2018 for Profit
    Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    HP Inc. expects 2018 to be another good year, with profit projections beating Wall Street expectations, and it’s pledging to continue to return most of its cash to shareholders.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • What's Old Is New Again at HP
    Friday Oct 13, 2017

    About to close out its best showing in years, the question naturally hanging over HP Inc. is whether the storied tech company can pull off a repeat performance.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News