mike's custom deck gates LLC

p.o. box 189
tomkins cove, new york 10986

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 10, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4415277

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - MIKE'S CUSTOM DECK GATES LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Price Point: $875,000 in Mill Valley
    Friday Oct 27, 2017

    Light-filled contemporary with cathedral ceilings and expansive views. The home sits near hiking trails, Golden Gate National Park and Tennessee Valley Cove. Decks stand off the living room, kitchen and master bedroom. A gas fireplace warms the living room, while hardwood flooring graces the open space. The kitchen and bathrooms are primed for personalization in this two-story home that resides on a quarter of an acre in the Mill Valley School District. Listing agent: Kathleen Daly, Caldwell Banker, (415) 519-6074, kdaly@cbnorcal.com; Lisa Lange, Coldwell Banker, (415) 464-3318, lisalange@coldwellbanker.com.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • The Upper Deck: Happy Birthday Mike Trout
    By Kegan Lowe - Tuesday Aug 8, 2017

    Mike Trout's birthday celebration, Bryce Harper's milestone and more.

    The post The Upper Deck: Happy Birthday Mike Trout appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • Price Point: $2.995 million in Noe Valley
    Friday Aug 4, 2017

    The lower level includes a refurbished family room, guest quarters and a separate entrance.High-end appliances and ample storage outfit the restyled kitchen, while the living room hosts a brick fireplace beneath a coved ceiling.Tall wainscoting and a built-in china cabinet accessorize a formal dining room that opens to a wood deck shaded by mature trees.Beds: 4 Baths: 3½ Square footage: 2,701

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Billionaire relents, kicks open his gate to popular Martins Beach
    By Peter Fimrite - Thursday Oct 5, 2017

    A billionaire landowner who had blocked access to a beach near Half Moon Bay opened the gate leading to the sandy shore Wednesday, two days after legal papers were filed demanding he comply with a court order. The decision by venture capitalist Vinod Khosla to finally allow the public to use the only road leading to picturesque Martins Beach was touted as a victory for surfers and sunbathers, but lawyers say it probably isn’t the end of a decade-long battle over the sandy cove.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • The Upper Deck: Heyward Reaches 1,000 Hit Mark, Trout Lurks At 999
    By Kegan Lowe - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    1,000 career hits, a walk-off return and more.

    The post The Upper Deck: Heyward Reaches 1,000 Hit Mark, Trout Lurks At 999 appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • The Hunt: A Private Roof Deck on the Upper West Side
    By JOYCE COHEN - Thursday Jun 8, 2017

    A couple wanted outdoor space, and found it, but at the top of a walk-up building.

    Source: NYT > Home Page