mi bebe group family daycare II LLC

858 fox street 2nd floor
broxn, new york 10459

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 12, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4444260

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - MI BEBE GROUP FAMILY DAYCARE II LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Behind an $18 Billion Donation to a New York Charity, a Shadowy Chinese Conglomerate
    By MICHAEL FORSYTHE and ALEXANDRA STEVENSON - Wednesday Jul 26, 2017

    A Chinese man has transferred more than 29 percent of HNA Group of China to a private foundation, adding to the questions about the firm’s structure and political connections.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Pennsylvania funeral director arrested over corpse pictures
    Monday Sep 25, 2017

    A Pennsylvania funeral director has been charged with abusing corpses and other crimes for allegedly taking cellphone pictures of the dead to "gross out" her friends and family.

    Source: Fox News
  • Price Point: $1.395 million in Berkeley
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    A white picket fence stretches in front of this idyllic family home on more than a quarter of an acre. Built in 1937, the traditional interior boasts a library, a family room and a formal dining room with original built-ins and embellishments. Hardwood flooring graces the interior as wallpaper, wainscoting and coffered wall panels adorn the walls. The brick patio behind the home features an outdoor fireplace, as several fireplaces are scattered through the interior as well. Listing agent: Bebe McRae, the Grubb Co., (510) 652-2133, Ext. 415, bmcrae@grubbco.com. 430 Kentucky Ave., Berkeley.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Kin of fallen Japan soldiers pay respects at Pearl Harbor
    By CALEB JONES - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    PEARL HARBOR, Hawaii (AP) — Dozens of descendants of Japanese soldiers killed in World War II visited Pearl Harbor in Hawaii on Thursday to pay respects to fallen American soldiers.Nippon Izokukai, the Bereaved Family Association of Japan, sent about 36 children, grandchildren and other relatives of fallen Japanese soldiers to the U.S. to mark the 70th anniversary of the group's founding.With the rusted hull of the USS Arizona beneath them, the group laid flowers and a wreath at the memorial after touring the Pacific Aviation Museum and the USS Missouri at Pearl Harbor.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Bethesda Addresses The ‘Wolfenstein II’ Anti-Nazi Marketing Which Continues To Infuriate Nazi Sympathizers
    By Jason Nawara - Saturday Oct 7, 2017

    'Wolfenstein II's marketing campaign of 'Make America Nazi-Free Again' has elicited outrage from a certain group of people.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Concert, arts rally planned to counter Crissy Field gathering
    By David Wiegand - Tuesday Aug 22, 2017

    An afternoon of music and comedy, and an “art, activism and love” rally and march are being planned as counter events to Saturday’s expected Patriot Prayer “Freedom Rally” at Crissy Field. Michael Franti and Spearhead will headline the entertainment at “Peace, Music and Laughter,” from noon to 5 p.m. in Civic Center plaza. Also on the bill are the Brothers Comatose, Malo, comic Marga Gomez, drag singer BeBe Sweetbriar, Mama’s Boyz and more. Organizer Dawn Holliday says the event will be family friendly and free of political speeches.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Entertainment News