medrite 22nd LLC

14 widman court
spring valley, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 07, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4509457

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - MEDRITE 22ND LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Clayton Valley diversifies in beating Miramonte
    By Special to The Chronicle - Saturday Oct 7, 2017

    Clayton Valley-Concord actually passes the ball a bit these days. But the team’s trademarks remain a bruising, tackle-breaking running game and a penchant for cashing in on turnovers. Even with quarterback KJ Gardner passing for 191 yards and two touchdowns, it was 11th-ranked Clayton Valley’s tried and true formula that yielded a 41-21 Diablo Athletic League-Foothill victory Friday over visiting and 22nd-ranked Miramonte-Orinda. The Eagles (4-2, 1-0) flashed their punishing running attack on their first offensive play when James Teofilo broke two tackles on a 55-yard run that set up Makki Gervais’ 3-yard touchdown.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Rory McIlroy will shut it down shortly after playoffs for 'proper offseason'
    By Dan Kilbridge - Tuesday Aug 22, 2017

    OLD WESTBURY, N.Y. – At the PGA Championship two weeks ago, where he tied for 22nd, Rory McIlroy hinted that he may be done for the (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Deep Springs, One of the Last All-Male Colleges, Goes Co-Ed
    By Susan Donaldson James - Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    Isolated on a cattle ranch and alfalfa farm in the high desert of California, just north of Death Valley, Deep Springs was founded in 1917 with a unique mission.

    Source: NBC News