master usa communications, inc

12-24 river road
fair lawn, new jersey 07410

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4537834

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - MASTER USA COMMUNICATIONS, INC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • How This U.S. Tech Giant Is Backing China’s Tech Ambitions
    By DAVID BARBOZA - Saturday Aug 5, 2017

    Qualcomm is providing the money, expertise and engineering to help drive Beijing’s master plan to create its own technology superpowers.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Dimwit arrested after leaving wallet at crime scene
    By Associated Press - Friday Oct 20, 2017

    FAIR LAWN, N.J. — Police in New Jersey have arrested a robbery suspect who they say left his wallet behind at the scene of the crime. Officials responded to an alarm at Mavis Discount Tire in Fair Lawn early Thursday and found a broken window in the back of the building. Police say they learned...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • After Graydon, Who?
    By MICHAEL M. GRYNBAUM and SYDNEY EMBER - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Graydon Carter’s exit means the Vanity Fair editorship is up for grabs.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Graydon Carter to End 25-Year Run as Vanity Fair’s Editor
    By MICHAEL M. GRYNBAUM - Thursday Sep 7, 2017

    When he steps down in December, Mr. Carter will leave the role that established him as a celebrity in his own right and a ringmaster of the glittery spheres of Hollywood, Washington and Manhattan media.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Amazon’s Jobs Fair Sends Clear Message: Now Hiring Thousands
    By NOAM SCHEIBER and NICK WINGFIELD - Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

    Amazon’s nationwide jobs fair on Wednesday offered a vivid illustration of its ascendance and seemingly insatiable need for workers to fuel its growth.

    Source: NYT > Home Page