massimo paternoster esq pLLC

6 cohill rd.
valley stream, new york 11580

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 11, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4560920

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - MASSIMO PATERNOSTER ESQ PLLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Amazon’s next Fire TV box may have Alexa built in
    By Jared Newman - Monday Sep 11, 2017

    Apple may not be the only one with a new 4K HDR streaming box on the way. Amazon is reportedly working on two new Fire TV devices, both supporting 4K HDR video, according to AFTVNews. The cheaper of the two may be a streaming dongle like the Fire TV Stick, but with more processing power. Amazon … Continue reading “Amazon’s next Fire TV box may have Alexa built in”

    Apple may not be the only one with a new 4K HDR streaming box on the way. Amazon is reportedly working on two new Fire TV devices, both supporting 4K HDR video, according to AFTVNews. The cheaper of the two may be a streaming dongle like the Fire TV Stick, but with more processing power. Amazon could announce it this month and launch it next month.

    Read Full Story

    Source: Fast Company
  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Living the Urban Life Upstate
    By KIM VELSEY - Friday Jun 16, 2017

    A New York couple who prefer to rent in the thick of things, even in a Hudson Valley town.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • From Elon Musk to Bill Gates: Tech’s Most Dubious Promises
    By Ricki Harris - Wednesday Jul 26, 2017

    Elon Musk’s NY-DC hyperloop isn’t the first outrageous claim we’ve heard from Silicon Valley.

    Source: Webmonkey
  • ‘Loredana, Esq’ Star Loredana Nesci’s Boyfriend Gets 16 Years to Life for Her Murder
    By Tim Kenneally, provided by
    - Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    The boyfriend of slain “Loredana, Esq.” star Loredana Nesci has been sentenced to 16 years to life in state prison for the 2015 stabbing death of the reality TV personality, the Los Angeles County District Attorney’s Office said Tuesday.Robert Brian Reagan was found guilty of second-degree murder on Aug. 25 after a jury deliberated for three days on the case.According to the prosecutor, Reagan stabbed Nesci, 47, to death on July 22, 2015, during a domestic dispute at their Redondo Beach, California, residence.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
massimo paternoster esq pllc valley stream ny