mario restrepo LLC

15 north mill street
nyack, new york 10960

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4630219

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - MARIO RESTREPO LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Twitter Comes To Terms With Nintendo Exposing Mario’s Nipples In ‘Super Mario Odyssey’
    By Caleb Reading - Thursday Sep 14, 2017

    Twitter comes to terms with Nintendo exposing Mario's nipples during their Nintendo Direct conference.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Mario’s new tricks make Super Mario Odyssey a joy
    By Kyle Orland - Friday Jun 16, 2017

    Preview: It’s amazing what a new hat can do for an old franchise.

    Source: Ars Technica
  • Super Mario Odyssey is coming October 27 — watch the trailer
    By Jeff Grubb - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Mario has the power to take over your soul. Super Mario Odyssey is coming out this October, and the company revealed some new gameplay mechanics. In the new trailer, Nintendo showed Mario’s new power: the ability of possession. If Mario throws his hat on an enemy, he can take it over. For example, if Mario […]

    Source: VentureBeat