maple home & kitchen inc.

17 edwin ln
monsey, new york 10952

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 12, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4458201

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - MAPLE HOME & KITCHEN INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Restaurant Review: Lost in New York at Public Kitchen
    By PETE WELLS - Tuesday Oct 10, 2017

    At Jean-Georges Vongerichten’s new restaurant on the Lower East Side, the menu is supposed to be inspired by the whole city.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Three-bedroom open Sunday in Kentfield
    Monday Oct 9, 2017

    This renovated three-bedroom home in the Bacich School District enjoys an open floor plan with a full-length deck off the back of the main level. The kitchen boasts Viking, Bosch and KitchenAid appliances, as well as Caesarstone counters and maple cabinetry. For more information, visit www.20cypress. com. Listing agent: Jeff Sterley, Pacific Union Real Estate, (415) 359-4871, jeff.sterley@pacunion.com. 20 Cypress Ave., $1.385 million.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Homes for Sale with Delicious Kitchens
    Wednesday Oct 4, 2017

    Three luxury residences on the market in California, Arizona and Texas that have standout kitchens

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Hot Weather Japanese Maples: Learn About Zone 9 Japanese Maple Trees
    By Teo Spangler - Tuesday Oct 31, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • Retailers Experiment With a New Philosophy: Smaller Is Better
    By TIFFANY HSU - Saturday Nov 18, 2017

    Department stores and other retailers struggling to beat back e-commerce are taking cues from online start-ups by experimenting with small showrooms.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News