manor portfolio, inc.

attn steven klein
81 pondfield rd suite d203
bronxville, new york 10708

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4574203

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - MANOR PORTFOLIO, INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Fed could shrink portfolio: NY Fed's William Dudley
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Monday Aug 14, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Cargill Mulls Meat Deals as Portfolio Shifts
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    After revamping its sprawling food and agriculture portfolio, Cargill Inc. is considering acquisitions.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Time Inc. Joins Dentsu's Addressable Marketplace
    Thursday Sep 28, 2017

    The marketplace for premium programmatic advertising is expanding with Time Inc.'s decision to join Dentsu Aegis Network's Publisher Addressable Marketplace. That gives advertisers scalable access toaudiences across its digital portfolio, in addition to those of other premium publishers.

    Source: Media Post: Mobile Marketing Daily
  • Leibovich Names EIC Time Inc's 'Health' For Print, Digital
    Friday Aug 18, 2017

    Lori Leibovich is the new editor-in-chief of Time Inc.'s Health magazine, across various platforms. She will also lead Time Inc.'s new multimedia hub for its health category, Time Health, which drawscontent from the publisher's portfolio of titles, including 'Time,'' Fortune' and 'Real Simple.'

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily