major dough soho 463 LLC

attn: jeff zalaznick
156 prince street, #4a
new york, new york 10012

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 30, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4584409

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - MAJOR DOUGH SOHO 463 LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • This traditional Italian eatery is taking over New York
    By David Kaufman - Saturday Aug 19, 2017

    Bakeries wouldn’t seem the obvious place for one-percenters to spend their dough. But Sant Ambroeus is not your average bake shop. Founded in Milan back in 1936, the traditional Italian eatery has spread across tonier tri-state ’hoods — Southampton, SoHo, Madison Ave. — to become the pastaria and pasticceria of choice for major fashion, media...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • For 18 Hours, Cabbie Sat Dead in Front Seat
    By KIM BARKER - Monday Aug 14, 2017

    A driver parked his taxi to take a break in SoHo. He died behind the wheel. Then, for nearly a day, New Yorkers went about their lives — just feet from his body.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Odell Beckham Jr. on a Nike-Powered Swing Through SoHo
    By BEN DETRICK - Saturday Oct 7, 2017

    The New York Giants star receiver drops by two promotional events and considers whether he’d emulate Mike Tyson.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Food options may be better than the tennis at the US Open
    By Jennifer Gould Keil - Monday Aug 21, 2017

    It’s game on for foodies at this year’s US Open. Next week’s Queens tournament — now nearly as famous for its eats as its tennis — will be featuring gourmet fare from several new, big-name vendors. Celebrity chef Josh Capon of Soho’s Lure Fishbar will oversee two stalls while serving up the Open’s signature dish...

    Source: New York Post: Sports