m m oil service, inc

7631 sonesta shores dr.
lake worth, florida 33463

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
DECEMBER 17, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4502221

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
RAFIQUE UDDIN
758 FRANKLIN AVENUE
NORTH VALLEY STREAM, NEW YORK, 11580

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - M M OIL SERVICE, INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • ISIS Suffers Another Major Loss in Syria: Oil-Rich Deir Ezzour
    Friday Nov 3, 2017

    The Syrian regime said Friday it had liberated from Islamic State the eastern Syrian city of Deir Ezzour, an important source of oil revenue for the extremist group and one of its last urban holdouts. WSJ's Niki Blasina reports. Photo: Syrian State Media.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It
  • Capitalism Deserves More Respect From Millennials
    Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Netflix, cellphones, and iPads are all products of a profit-driven economy, says Stephens Inc.'s Warren Stephens.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It
  • Whirlpool and 4 Other Cheap Stocks Rising
    Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Plus why it's time to sell Micron. This weeks Barron's Bounce includes Gilead, Cabot Oil & Gas, Range Resources, and Carbon Engineered.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It
  • Barron's Buzz: Machine-Driven Market, Oil, E-Cars
    Saturday Jul 8, 2017

    Senior Editor Jack Hough looks at the latest issue. About 90% of market volume is money pouring into index funds and formula-driven funds. What that means for ordinary investors. Oil could be headed to $60. We have stock picks for energy investors. And how to invest electric cars while avoiding risk? Consider shares of Borg Warner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It
  • Malls Struggle to Compete with Online Shopping
    Wednesday Sep 27, 2017

    The growth of e-commerce has hit retailers hard. In Elmira, N.Y., the local mall is struggling to find new tenants and attract shoppers. Video: Jeff Bush/WSJ. Photo: Mike Bradley for The Wall Street Journal

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate