m & m home evolution, LLC

39 washington avenue
valley stream, new york 11580

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4440829

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - M & M HOME EVOLUTION, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Portola Valley view home asking $4M has its own Japanese tea garden
    By Anna Marie Erwert - Tuesday Sep 5, 2017

    Perched on a three-quarters of an acre overlooking Portola Valley and beyond, 990 La Mesa Drive offers an idyllic respite from Bay Area life.  But respite in Portola Valley doesn’t come cheaply: This 3,985 square foot home is asking $3.995 million. Built in 1966, the four-bedroom, three-and-a-half bath main house is a preserved mid-century modern

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • Listing of the Day: Napa Valley
    Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    The home has an 80-foot pool with panoramic views of Napa Valley, the vineyards and a reservoir/lake.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Listing of the Day: New York
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    The colonial-style home in Westchester, New York played host to the wedding of Marilyn Monroe and playwright Arthur Miller.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • A Golf Center Grows in Harlem
    By PAUL ROGERS - Friday Aug 25, 2017

    A leader of the Bridge Golf Foundation hopes it will be a “model for progressive gentrification” through its work with underprivileged and mostly black adolescent boys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
m amp m home evolution llc valley stream ny