luna production tv corp

60-53 wood haven blvd
1st fl
elmhurst, new york 11373

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 12, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4635376

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - LUNA PRODUCTION TV CORP









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • ‘The Great British Bake Off’ as We Know It Is Over. What Comes Next?
    By LIAM STACK - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    The cheerful British hit has been rocked by drama since it left BBC last year. Here’s what is next for the show and its original hosts.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Amazon unveils new products, including new Echo speaker, Fire TV
    By Chris Ciaccia - Wednesday Sep 27, 2017

    Amazon unveiled a host of new products on Wednesday, including a new Echo speaker and a pair of smart glasses with built-in Alexa functionality that wowed onlookers.

    Source: Fox News Tech
  • Ross Upped To President/CRO Of CBS Corp., Senior Ad Structure Revamped
    Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    Longtime CBS veteran Jo Ann Ross is being promoted to president and Chief Revenue Officer of CBS Corp. The move is part of a new ad structure for the company's digital and advanced advertisingefforts.

    Source: Media Post: Television News Daily