lucky video 700 e.jericho tpke incorporated

700 e. jericho tpke
dix hills, new york 11746

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4455074

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - LUCKY VIDEO 700 E.JERICHO TPKE INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Listing of the Day: Los Angeles, California
    Friday Sep 22, 2017

    The 9,700-square-foot Hollywood Hills residence combines elements of Italian modernism and Japanese architecture with smart home technology.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Super Lucky’s Tale — hands-on with Microsoft’s new mascot
    By Dean Takahashi - Wednesday Sep 20, 2017

    Microsoft hopes that it has a new mascot character with Lucky, the star of Super Lucky’s Tale. The game from Playful is a sequel to the virtual reality title Lucky’s Tale, and it debuts on November 7, on the same day that Microsoft launches the Xbox One X video game console. I played it hands-on […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Neighborhood Joint: Staubitz Market in Brooklyn: 100 Years of Sawdust, Steaks and Chops
    By ANDREW COTTO - Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    A display contains frozen items, and the shelves are stocked with jars and cans. But there’s just one reason to visit this Boerum Hill business: meat.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Neighborhoods That Play Hard to Get
    By STEFANOS CHEN - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    In some New York neighborhoods, the housing stock is great, but turnover is so low, word of mouth is the best search engine.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Residents post photos, video of Oakland Hills fire as homes are threatened
    By SFGATE staff - Tuesday Sep 26, 2017

    Residents in parts of the Oakland Hills were being asked to evacuate Tuesday afternoon, as a large brush fire broke out in the Caballo Hills neighborhood.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • Neighborhood Joint: Tailoring in a Basement? It Suits Him
    By SYLVIE BIGAR - Wednesday Jun 28, 2017

    For 36 years, Bilal Egilmez, who learned his trade in Turkey, has altered and mended clothing at Genius Tailor, his Upper East Side shop.

    Source: NYT > Home Page