loyal angels LLC

10 lynden court
spring valley, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 13, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4512261

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CHRISTINA MARIE WHTIEHEAD
10 LYNDEN COURT
SPRING VALLEY, NEW YORK, 10977

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - LOYAL ANGELS LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • For Spring Break, Go Mobile And Retain The Loyal
    Tuesday Mar 7, 2017

    Spring Break is not just a highlight of the year for college students heading to tropical locations. With over 65.1 million people screened by the TSA during Spring Break in 2016, there's a tremendousamount of travel for hospitality and travel brands to be excited about, too.

    Source: Media Post: Marketing: Travel
  • Harbin Hot Springs still rebuilding after Valley Fire, two years later
    By Dianne de Guzman, SFGATE - Friday Oct 20, 2017

    The decades-old property is still in the middle of recovering from the Valley Fire.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • Spooked by Real Life? Bring On the Halloween Frights
    By ISAAC OLIVER - Thursday Oct 26, 2017

    A writer put himself through four haunted houses and theater experiences to see if he could hack it. Here is his (haunted) story.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Deep Springs, One of the Last All-Male Colleges, Goes Co-Ed
    By Susan Donaldson James - Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    Isolated on a cattle ranch and alfalfa farm in the high desert of California, just north of Death Valley, Deep Springs was founded in 1917 with a unique mission.

    Source: NBC News