love yoga shala incorporated

108 jackie court
patchogue, new york 11772

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 23, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4392975

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
ERIN QUELL
108 JACKIE COURT
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - LOVE YOGA SHALA INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Yoga With Cats
    By JENNIFER A. KINGSON - Wednesday Jun 7, 2017

    “Yoga mats are like cat magnets,” said an owner of Meow Parlour, one of a growing number of places offering yoga with cats.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • I’ve fallen in love with a laptop—the Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Yoga
    By Peter Bright - Saturday Sep 9, 2017

    Review: Lenovo has built the platonic ideal of a modern laptop.

    Source: Ars Technica
  • Namaste from your Google Assistant
    Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

    Source: The Official Google Blog
  • New 'Love Stories' Milk Campaign
    Thursday Sep 21, 2017

    Top social media influencers will share their own love stories and romantic meal ideas that incorporate milk across their platforms.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • What the heck is goat yoga?
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Saturday Jul 29, 2017

    Source: Fox News