lollipop early learning corporation

590 west 172nd st apt 2e
new york, new york 10032

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 27, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4583113

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - LOLLIPOP EARLY LEARNING CORPORATION









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Three things we learned: SF Deltas vs. NY Cosmos
    By Douglas Zimmerman - Tuesday Aug 8, 2017

    After falling behind the New York Cosmos, San Francisco responded with two goals to win their first home game of the fall season. Here are three things we learned from the game: 1) The team responded well to the loss of Cristian Portilla A day before the Cosmos game the team learned they would be

    Source: SFGATE.com: The Beautiful Blog - SF soccer
  • The Mayor and the Restaurateur: How de Blasio Sought Help for an Early Donor
    By WILLIAM NEUMAN and WILLIAM K. RASHBAUM - Monday Jul 24, 2017

    Federal investigators, while declining to prosecute, still questioned City Hall’s conduct. Was the administration doing favors for contributors?

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Diamonds Aren’t Forever: 5 Bygone Ballparks of New York
    By PHIL COFFIN - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    These ballparks and stadiums — some of which were built early in the 20th century — seeded much of the game’s history before being torn down.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Trump slams NY Times story about Pence 2020 bid as ‘totally inept’
    By Yaron Steinbuch - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    President Trump slammed The New York Times early Monday for reporting that several Republicans — including Vice President Mike Pence — are angling for a presidential run in 2020. “The failing @nytimes, which has made every wrong prediction about me including my big election win (apologized), is totally inept!”

    Source: New York Post: News
  • SF Deltas overcome early goal to beat NY Cosmos 2-1
    By Douglas Zimmerman - Sunday Aug 6, 2017

    The second largest crowd in San Francisco Deltas early history saw the home team overcome an early goal to pull out a 2-1 victory over the defending champions New York Cosmos. 3,369 fans were treated to a 36th minute tying goal by Deltas defender Patrick Hopkins and a penalty kick by Tommy Heinemann to complete

    Source: SFGATE.com: The Beautiful Blog - SF soccer
  • Teacher fired for throwing dildo-filled classroom party
    By Jackie Salo - Friday Oct 20, 2017

    Students who walked into a Florida grade school classroom were greeted by a shocking scene: an X-rated party reportedly featuring dildos, penis candles and lollipop vaginas. Parents at the Mater Lakes Academy in Hialeah are furious after a dance teacher threw a surprise party at school Wednesday that included phallic party favors, news station WSVN...

    Source: New York Post: News