loannies special gift incorporated

74 main st
brewster, new york 10509

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 20, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4532008

County
PUTNAM

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
GERBERT G PORTILLO
6 WALLACE PL
PATTERSON, NEW YORK, 12563

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - LOANNIES SPECIAL GIFT INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • See ‘Punky Brewster’ today
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Monday Aug 14, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • UC Irvine Receives $200 Million for College of Health Sciences
    By webmaster@philanthropynewsdigest.org (Kyoko Uchida) - Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    The largest gift in UCI's history will support the creation of the Susan and Henry Samueli College of Health Sciences, the first university-based health sciences enterprise to incorporate integrative health research, teaching, and patient care across its schools and programs....

    Source: Philanthropy News Digest (PND)
  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Princeton Receives $42 Million Bequest for Special Collections
    By webmaster@philanthropynewsdigest.org (Mitch Nauffts) - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The gift is from a trust established by alumnus Robert H. Taylor in the 1970s that provided Princeton with funds for more than thirty years....

    Source: Philanthropy News Digest (PND)
  • Why the Post Office Gives Amazon Special Delivery
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    A Citigroup analysis finds each box gets a $1.46 subsidy. It’s like a gift card from Uncle Sam.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Opinion
  • 7 Frank Lloyd Wright Windows to Go Home
    By EVE M. KAHN - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    A newly restored house in Buffalo by Frank Lloyd Wright receives a bountiful stained-glass gift from the University of Victoria in Canada.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
loannies special gift incorporated brewster ny