llamuca of spring valley, inc.

286 north main street
spring valley, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 25, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4567673

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - LLAMUCA OF SPRING VALLEY, INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Harbin Hot Springs still rebuilding after Valley Fire, two years later
    By Dianne de Guzman, SFGATE - Friday Oct 20, 2017

    The decades-old property is still in the middle of recovering from the Valley Fire.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • Deep Springs, One of the Last All-Male Colleges, Goes Co-Ed
    By Susan Donaldson James - Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    Isolated on a cattle ranch and alfalfa farm in the high desert of California, just north of Death Valley, Deep Springs was founded in 1917 with a unique mission.

    Source: NBC News
  • EU Preps Tax Crackdown on Silicon Valley
    Thursday Sep 21, 2017

    The European Union said it is ready to propose new tax taxes on companies like Facebook and Google by next spring if there isn’t “adequate global progress” toward a rewrite of corporate tax rules at an international level.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News