lip snacking good inc.

515 north state road
briarcliff manor, new york 10510

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 30, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4396525

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - LIP SNACKING GOOD INC.
2013 - LIP SMACKING GOOD INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Vea Snacks Sponsors Year-Long 'N.Y. Times' 'Journalism Residency'
    Monday Oct 16, 2017

    'Emerging journalists' tol write under travel editor's independent supervision, without Vea's input, says NYT. T Brand Studio to produce Vea-branded videos separately.

    Source: Media Post: Email Marketing Daily
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Common Sense: Feel Good About the Markets? Maybe You Shouldn’t Read This
    By JAMES B. STEWART - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    President Trump has taken credit for a surging market this year. But tech stocks, the Fed and the president himself could change that picture.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • When Bad Drinks Go Good
    By ROBERT SIMONSON - Friday Aug 4, 2017

    The Long Island iced tea, the Midori sour, the Blue Hawaii: Fussy bartenders are upgrading these decidedly down-market cocktails.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Restaurant Review: Made Nice Is Fast and Casual. But Is It Good?
    By PETE WELLS - Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    The chef Daniel Humm tries to bring his meticulous care and artistry to a high-speed operation.

    Source: NYT > Home Page