liolios group, incorporated

20371 irvine avenue
suite a-100
newport beach, california 92660

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 15, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4578143

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
CALIFORNIA

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - LIOLIOS GROUP, INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Newport Beach, Calif., Property Sells for Record $55 Million
    Monday Jul 31, 2017

    The 3.5-acre property with two homes on it was for decades owned by the prominent Irvine family.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • After Terror Attack, Uzbek Community Faces Unwanted Attention, Again
    By LIZ ROBBINS - Monday Nov 6, 2017

    When an Uzbek man was accused in the deadly attack in Manhattan, fellow immigrants in Brooklyn shook their heads in shame and disgust.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Deputy DA found bloody, beaten after gang attack: report
    By Fox News - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    A deputy district attorney was the victim of a gruesome gang attack in Orange County, Calif., in an apparent attempt to prevent her from giving closing arguments in a gang murder trial. The woman, whose name has been withheld, stumbled — bloody and bruised — into the Newport Workout gym in Newport Beach early Thursday...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • An Upscale Hamlet Weighs Whether to Be a Village (or Not to Be)
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Sunday Nov 5, 2017

    The hamlet of Edgemont, N.Y., is seeking to become an incorporated village, citing land use decisions and costly settlements by the Town of Greenburgh.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Hoag Hospital Receives $15 Million for Neurosciences Institute
    By webmaster@philanthropynewsdigest.org (Matt Sinclair) - Monday Oct 30, 2017

    The gift from the Pickup Family Foundation will support research and programming at the Hoag Hospital Presbyterian campus in Newport Beach, California....

    Source: Philanthropy News Digest (PND)
  • Luxurious Utah River Estate Asks $30 Million
    Wednesday Sep 13, 2017

    The seller is Vinny Smith, former chief executive of Quest Software who now runs Toba Capital, a San Francisco and Newport Beach-based venture-capital firm.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle