limitless auto marketing LLC

249 woodlawn rd.
west hempstead, new york 11550

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 30, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4599758

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
EDWIN ROMERO
249 WOODLAWN RD.
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NEW YORK, 11550

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - LIMITLESS AUTO MARKETING LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • NY man due in court in killings of mom, sister, 3rd woman
    Sunday Aug 13, 2017

    HEMPSTEAD, N.Y. (AP) — A man accused of bludgeoning his mother, sister and another woman to death after being kicked out of his home on New York's Long Island is headed to court.Suffolk County police say Vanderhall had a history of emotional problems, and his mother had gotten a protective order against him and had thrown him out of their Hempstead home.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Theresa May’s no good, very bad day gets worse
    By Tamar Lapin - Wednesday Oct 4, 2017

    British Prime Minister Theresa May is under fire for allegedly lifting parts of a speech from the hit political melodrama “The West Wing.” “It is when tested the most that we reach deep within ourselves and find that our capacity to rise to the challenge before us may well be limitless,” she said in a...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • This Auto Lender Won't Pay Off
    Wednesday Aug 16, 2017

    Subprime auto lender Credit Acceptance has run circles around short-sellers, but it shares are now looking expensive and vulnerable.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Markets News
  • Will Harvey Soak Auto Insurers?
    Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    Home insurance doesn’t cover floods, but auto insurers will have to pay up for all of those sunken cars in Houston.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Markets News
  • 9/11 memorial to include names of sickened responders
    By FRANK ELTMAN, Associated Press - Sunday Sep 10, 2017

    POINT LOOKOUT, N.Y. (AP) — A Long Island beach where people gathered and watched in horror as the distant World Trade Center towers collapsed on Sept. 11, 2001 is the site of the latest memorial to victims of the terror attacks and among a growing number that honor people who died of illnesses years after participating in the rescue and recovery effort.The monument, built by the town of Hempstead near the Atlantic Ocean on Long Island's south shore, features a twisted, 30-foot-tall beam of Trade Center steel, an elevated walkway and granite plaques engraved with the names of the nearly 3,000 people who died in the attacks.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • West of Loathing review — a Southwestern tour of the moo-pocalypse
    By Stephanie Chan - Thursday Aug 10, 2017

    West of Loathing is a surreal role-playing game with an unapologetically silly sense of humor that would make Mel Brooks proud. It’s the latest title from Asymmetric Publications, whose web-based RPG Kingdom of Loathing is still going strong since its 2003 launch. Kingdom of Loathing is what you’d get if you fed a rowdy bunch of […]

    Source: VentureBeat