life integrating technologies and experiences incorporated

18 forest drive
plainview, new york 11803

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 15, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4606554

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - LIFE INTEGRATING TECHNOLOGIES AND EXPERIENCES INCORPORATED
2014 - LIFE TECHNOLOGIES AND EXPERIENCES INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • iPhone 8 said to feature next-gen 3D laser technology
    By Yoni Heisler - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Citing a source familiar with Apple's plans, Fast Company reports that Apple's iPhone 8 will incorporate an advanced system of 3D lasers on the back designed to enhance the user experience when running augmented reality apps.

    Source: Fox News Tech
  • Mediaocean To Incorporate comScore Demo Data Into TV Systems
    Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    Data integration is available starting today for Mediaocean's Spectra OX and DS local TV broadcast systems.

    Source: Media Post: Television News Daily
  • Integrating User Experience Design and Internet Marketing Successfully
    By Judy Alex - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    There was a time when having a website was the new thing in marketing. In 2010, there were just 255 million websites worldwide. That number nearly quadrupled to 966 million in just six years. As a marketing professional, this trend tells me two things: websites are a major factor in strategy planning and websites have […]

    The post Integrating User Experience Design and Internet Marketing Successfully appeared first on Dumb Little Man.

    Source: Dumb Little Man - Tips for Life
  • Kathryn Hume joins ff Venture Capital to advise companies on AI
    By Blair Hanley Frank - Wednesday Aug 30, 2017

    Early stage venture firm ff Venture Capital (ffVC) is adding an artificial intelligence expert to its ranks. Kathryn Hume will be joining as a venture partner, using her experience helping companies integrate AI into their businesses to advise startups on how to use the new technology. Hume is based in Toronto and will continue as […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Mexico's Day of the Dead Takes Over Halloween
    Sunday Oct 15, 2017

    It's practically official: the truly unique American Halloween experience has been forced to incorporate the Mexican Day of the Dead.

    Source: American Thinker