levi sutton, pe, pLLC

5975 dog hollow rd.
truxton, new york 13158

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 18, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4623314

County
CORTLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - LEVI SUTTON, PE, PLLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • hackers steven levy book gallery
    Monday Jun 19, 2017

    Source: Webmonkey
  • Will this solve Levy murder?
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Aug 31, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Gadget Lab Podcast: Talkin' Glass With Steven Levy
    By Wired Staff - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Steven Levy joins the Gadget Lab Podcast to tell us how factory workers are streamlining production Google's wearable.

    Source: Webmonkey
  • Recalling the 49ers’ few good times at Levi’s Stadium
    By Eric Branch - Tuesday Sep 12, 2017

    The biggest issue with Levi’s Stadium hasn’t been the traffic, turf or temperature. It has been the tenants. The 49ers are 9-16 at home since moving in there in 2014, and Tuesday marked the one-year anniversary of their last win at Levi’s. On Sunday, with their 23-3 loss to the Panthers, they set a franchise record with their eighth straight home loss, breaking a mark established in 1963. The point: It’s far easier for East-side-sitting fans to focus on melting down in their seats when the home team is melting down on the field. This is not to dismiss real problems.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Google and Levi's Made a Jacket that Connects to the Internet
    By David Pierce - Monday Sep 25, 2017

    Welcome to the future of internet-connected fashion.

    Source: Webmonkey
  • Woman allegedly shot boyfriend as he slept, dismembered him with a machete
    By Associated Press - Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    BAYTOWN, Texas — Police in Louisiana have arrested a Texas woman accused of shooting and dismembering her boyfriend, and dumping parts of his body in southeast Texas. Police say 30-year-old Cierra Sutton was jailed without bond following her Thursday arrest in Jefferson Parish, near New Orleans. Jail records don’t list an attorney for Sutton, who...

    Source: New York Post: News