law office of donald mastrodomenico p.c.

107-19 71st ave.
forest hills, new york 11375

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 08, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4342725

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - LAW OFFICE OF DONALD MASTRODOMENICO P.C.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Trump Threatens N.F.L. and Attacks Jemele Hill
    By PETER BAKER and KEN BELSON - Tuesday Oct 10, 2017

    In early Twitter posts, the president said Congress should eliminate a law allowing the N.F.L.’s central office to avoid paying taxes and said ESPN ratings have “tanked.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Police Criticize Trump for Urging Officers Not to Be ‘Too Nice’ With Suspects
    By BRIAN M. ROSENTHAL - Saturday Jul 29, 2017

    Law enforcement officials condemned the president’s remarks as inappropriate and potentially dangerous. Police supporters said it was clearly intended as a joke.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • VR modder re-creates Sonic the Hedgehog’s Green Hill Zone
    By Jamie Feltham, Upload VR - Sunday Oct 15, 2017

    Of all the many platforming heroes we’d love to bring to VR, we have to admit Sonic the Hedgehog wasn’t one we’d previously considered. As we all know, Sega’s Blue Bullet has gotta go fast, a little too fast for VR comfort levels. That hasn’t stopped a fan from making an unofficial version of the […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Olsen House, circa 1954, now on the Berkeley market for the first time ever
    By Anna Marie Erwert - Monday Oct 16, 2017

    In Thousand Oaks, the Olsen House stands on a forested lot, its glass walls overlooking sylvan serenity. Architect Donald Olsen built this home for his wife Helen and himself in 1954. Now, for the first time, 771 San Diego Road is on the market, with an asking price of $1,795,000. Historic Berkeley home Listed in

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • CIA Director Pompeo slams NY Times for outing covert officer
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Source: Fox News