lara & jasmine enterprises, LLC

9 leawood drive
briarcliff manor, new york 10510

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4510532

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - LARA & JASMINE ENTERPRISES, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Growing Jasmine In Zone 9: Best Jasmine Plants For Zone 9 Gardens
    By Bonnie L. Grant - Tuesday Sep 12, 2017

    Source: Gardening Know How
  • Spooked by Real Life? Bring On the Halloween Frights
    By ISAAC OLIVER - Thursday Oct 26, 2017

    A writer put himself through four haunted houses and theater experiences to see if he could hack it. Here is his (haunted) story.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • The Trump Debate Inside Conservative Citadels
    By BARI WEISS - Thursday Nov 2, 2017

    Will the intellectual establishment bow to Rebekah Mercer and Steve Bannon?

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Eric Trump, Lara welcome first son
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Tuesday Sep 12, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • SpringWorks Spins Out of Pfizer With $103M to Give Shelved Drugs New Life
    By Ben Fidler - Monday Sep 25, 2017

    Pfizer is testing out a new biotech experiment this morning. It has taken four drug compounds gathering dust on its shelves, and funneled them into a new startup, SpringWorks Therapeutics, that will try to develop them for diseases that don’t fit the hulking New York pharma giant’s core strategy. This isn’t a small experiment. SpringWorks, […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed