la bijouterie incorporated

475 5th ave
new york, new york 10017

NYS Entity Status
INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 31, 1982)

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 05, 1976

NYS DOS ID#
411708

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
1976 - LA BIJOUTERIE INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit