kirin refrigeration corp.

43-14 215th place
bayside, new york 11361

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4510211

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - KIRIN REFRIGERATION CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Refrigerator blamed for boy's carbon monoxide death
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Billionaires, Bruised Egos, and the Death of a Grand Project
    By CHARLES V. BAGLI and ROBIN POGREBIN - Sunday Sep 24, 2017

    Barry Diller was about to win the battle for his $250 million arts pier, but then came the “petty questions” from his opponents and he decided to pull the plug.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Huawei Armed With New Chipset for Battle With iPhone
    Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    The Chinese telecom giant’s Kirin 970 chip—with built-in artificial-intelligence capabilities—will power its next-generation smartphones in bid to match rivals Apple and Samsung.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business