king of kings lodge no. 6, incorporated

229 west 131st street
ground fl.
new york, new york 10027

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4441259

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
MR. KENYON HUNTE
229 WEST 131ST STREET
GROUND FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10027

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - KING OF KINGS LODGE NO. 6, INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Burger King's Machado, GE's Comstock Among Ad Club Of NY Honorees
    Monday Jul 17, 2017

    The Advertising Club of New York Is honoring industry luminaries at a New York gala July 18. The group's annual Advertising People of the Year awards celebrates talent across five categories who havemade outstanding contributions to advertising and who have been active in furthering the industry's standards, creative excellence and social responsibility.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • Is Luis Severino suddenly the most prized pitcher in NY?
    By Ken Davidoff - Sunday Aug 6, 2017

    CLEVELAND — Do we have a new King of the Hill in New York? You’re starting a third team in the Tri-State area — let’s call them the Paramus Mall Rats — and you get to choose one pitcher from either the Yankees or the Mets. Whom do you choose? You have to give ultra-serious...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • John Oliver joins live-action ‘Lion King’ cast
    By Mara Siegler - Monday Jul 10, 2017

    Oliver will voice “Lion King” character Zazu.

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Billie Jean King’s nickname for Emma Stone is ‘Peahead’
    By Michael Kaplan - Monday Sep 18, 2017

    How do you play a tennis great like Billie Jean King? Emma Stone, who does just that in the movie “Battle of the Sexes,” out Friday, puts aside a platter of sushi to show it’s all in the hands. Splitting open a set of chopsticks at the Billie Jean King National Tennis Center in Flushing,...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Archeologists discover tomb of 4th century Mayan king
    By Fox News - Wednesday Sep 20, 2017

    Archaeologists in northwestern Guatemala have uncovered the tomb of a Mayan king that appears to date back to 300-350 AD. The royal tomb, the oldest of seven discovered in the ancient city of El Perú-Waka’, is thought to contain the remains of King Te’ Chan Ahk, the Wak Dynasty monarch who ruled in the early...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • How to visit King’s Landing or Winterfell in real life
    By WHIMN - Monday Jul 31, 2017

    There are only seven episodes of “Game of Thrones” this year, which means just seven hours of Westerosian landscapes on our television screens. But GoT superfans need not despair, because the most iconic locations used in the show exist in real life and can be visited year-round.Love King’s Landing and want to take a trip...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
king of kings lodge no 6 incorporated new york ny