ke cabrera, LLC

15 north mill street
nyack, new york 10462

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4630248

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC.
15 NORTH MILL STREET
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - KE CABRERA, LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Peru is on a bid to catch up with its innovative Latin American neighbors
    By Victoria Stunt - Thursday Aug 10, 2017

     For the past decade the Peruvian economy has been one of the fastest moving in the region — but it’s apparent Peru’s technology ecosystem is still in its infancy. Economically driven by mining, Peru invests just 0.08 percent of its GDP in innovation. By comparison, Chile invests 0.37 percent. Yet Peru refuses to be left behind. Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • Asdrubal Cabrera’s trade flip-flop: ‘I always want to be here’
    By Dan Martin - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    MIAMI — Maybe Asdrubal Cabrera’s days with the Mets aren’t so numbered. After Cabrera turned in another solid performance both at the plate and in the field after his move from shortstop to second base, Cabrera backed off his request for a trade. “I always want to be here,” Cabrera told The Post after the...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Asdrubal Cabrera’s weird few weeks take turn with huge swing
    By Dan Martin - Saturday Jul 1, 2017

    Asdrubal Cabrera’s future with the Mets is murky at best, but on Saturday, he made sure the team’s recent turnaround continued. Cabrera’s two-out, two-run homer with the Mets trailing by a run in the bottom of the seventh put them ahead for good in a 7-6 victory over the Phillies on Saturday at Citi Field....

    Source: New York Post: Sports