kaw soma phb, LLC

79 main street
nyack, new york 10960

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 13, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4576555

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - KAW SOMA PHB, LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Saint Frank opens a new cafe in its SoMa roastery
    By Jonathan Kauffman - Thursday Jul 27, 2017

    Kevin Bohlin's coffee company, which started on Polk Street four years ago, has opened its fourth location inside its new roastery on Mission Street.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Food & Dining
  • Buca di Beppo in San Francisco's SoMa shutters after 20 years
    By Alyssa Pereira - Monday Aug 21, 2017

    Buca di Beppo, a restaurant chain known for serving Italian food family-style, has closed its South of Market Street location after 20 years in operation.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Food & Dining
  • Kashi Reinvigorates 30-Year-Old Purpose
    Thursday Jun 23, 2016

    Historically, I have not been an early adopter. Heck, I still had a flip phone well after the iPhone 4 launch. Years after organic food caught on, I was still eating fast food everyday. However, Ihave just broken my mold and become one of the first few (defined loosely) to eat Certified Transitional food. That's right, you heard me. Certified Transitional.

    Source: Media Post: Marketing: Green