junior d associates LLC

159 river road
nyack, new york 10960

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 20, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4420731

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
ANDREW HARNETT
159 RIVER ROAD
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - JUNIOR D ASSOCIATES LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Listing of the Day: Nyack, New York
    Thursday Jun 15, 2017

    Between the pool, the expansive views of the Hudson, and the home's private beach, everything is built around being near the water.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • American Claire Liu is first American female to win juniors title in 25 years
    Saturday Jul 15, 2017

    For the first time in 25 years, the female junior champion at Wimbledon is from the United States.

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Meet the future of American women’s tennis: Now all she has to do is win
    By Hannah Withiam - Friday Aug 25, 2017

    Remember the name Kayla Day. The reigning US Open junior champion returns to Flushing Meadows next month as a full-time professional and, according to tennis Hall of Famer Gigi Fernandez, is on track to tennis stardom. “Winning the US Open [Juniors] is very impressive,” Fernandez told The Post Thursday at the United States Tennis Association’s...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Activism, Brand Safety Key Discussion Points At ANA Masters Of Marketing
    Thursday Oct 5, 2017

    "We have zero tolerance with our ads being associated with bias, bigotry or hate," Procter & Gamble's Marc Pritchard tells attendees at the ANA Masters of Marketing.

    Source: Media Post: MediaDailyNews